Skip Navigation
THANK YOU!
Your giving options are below.
  • Make a secure donation to Project SUCCESS: 

 

Phone: 612-874-7710
Fax: 612-377-3540
E-mail: info@projectsuccess.org

Staff Directory

Hours: Mon - Fri, 9am - 5pm

One Groveland Terrace, Suite 300
Minneapolis, MN 55403

Project SUCCESS Staff

Staff Directory

Adrienne Diercks,  Executive Director

Adrienne Diercks
Executive Director

Alana McQuirter, Facilitator

Alana McQuirter
Facilitator

Amy Stubblefield Barthel, Communications Associate

Amy Stubblefield Barthel
Communications Associate

Anne Skold, Program Coordinator

Anne Skold
Program Coordinator

Annick Dall, Facilitator

Annick Dall
Facilitator

April Foster, Facilitator

April Foster
Facilitator

Ben Desbois, Facilitator

Ben Desbois
Facilitator

Caitlin DeVos, Administrative Manager

Caitlin DeVos
Administrative Manager

Charlotte Zelle, Program Operations Associate

Charlotte Zelle
Program Operations Associate

Daniela La Rocca, Program Coordinator

Daniela La Rocca
Program Coordinator

Elisabeth Caldwell, Program Coordinator

Elisabeth Caldwell
Program Coordinator

Emily Heagle, Senior Director of Advancement

Emily Heagle
Senior Director of Advancement

Eric Rodgers, Facilitator

Eric Rodgers
Facilitator

Haley Carneol, Facilitator

Haley Carneol
Facilitator

Hana Sato, Facilitator

Hana Sato
Facilitator

James Rone, Program Manager

James Rone
Program Manager

Jenny Batten, Program Manager - Experiential Learning

Jenny Batten
Program Manager - Experiential Learning

Kathleen Kessler, Middle School Workshops Manager

Kathleen Kessler
Middle School Workshops Manager

Katie Langemo, Lead Program Coordinator

Katie Langemo
Lead Program Coordinator

Khary Jackson, Theater Curriculum Associate

Khary Jackson
Theater Curriculum Associate

Kiah Eide, Program Operations Associate

Kiah Eide
Program Operations Associate

Laura Garcia, Director of Programs

Laura Garcia
Director of Programs

Liz Bedard Halberg, Director of Development and Communications

Liz Bedard Halberg
Director of Development and Communications

Marc Bromaghim-Oropeza, High School Workshops Manager

Marc Bromaghim-Oropeza
High School Workshops Manager

Marta Fraboni, Director of External Relations

Marta Fraboni
Director of External Relations

Matt Dreier, Director of Operations

Matt Dreier
Director of Operations

Micah Peterson-Brandt, Facilitator

Micah Peterson-Brandt
Facilitator

Ryan Weldon, Facilitator

Ryan Weldon
Facilitator

Sai Chang, Development Associate

Sai Chang
Development Associate

Shomari Whittaker, Director of Evaulation

Shomari Whittaker
Director of Evaluation